Exhibitors

Libretto and project supervizor

Michal Koleček

Topography of Hope – Crystallized

Curators

János Szoboszlai
Kateřina Fucsiková

 

Karla Hlaváčková
Ekaterina Kačalová

 

Aneta Krutská
Anna Zemanová

Artists

Otýlie Diatková
Radek Jandera
Polina Khatsenko
Pavel Kopřiva
Jan Krtička
Petr Kubáč

 

Josef Málek & Eva Pacalová
Pavel Matela
Klára Míčková
Alexandra Naušová
& Simona Patelisová
Jan Prošek

 

Marie Scheerbaumová
Kateřina Šichanová
Magdaléna Šťastníková
Karim Tarakji
Marie Wolfová

Shrouded Topography – Pilgrims above the Sea of Fog

Curators

Pavel Matoušek
Eva Mráziková
Anna Vartecká

 
 
Artists

Miroslav Hašek
Tereza Kabůrková
Svatopluk Klimeš
Zdeněk Košek
Štěpán Kovář
Petr Kubáč
& Anna Minářová

 

& Alexandra Naušová
& Václav Nosek
& Ernest Neuschul
Frank Malina
Klára Míčková
Silvie Milková
Ondřej Plachý

 

Jan a Johana Pošovi
Lada Semecká
Jitka Svobodová
Jakub Špaňhel
Michaela Thelenová
Natalie Witkin
Bo Yang

Topography of Redemption – Story of a Church

Curator

Vendula Fremlová

Artists

Jana Brandtlová
Jaroslav Červený
& Pavla Špásová
Anna Hrubá
Pavel Kopřiva

 

Aneta Krupková
Maria Poliaková
Lucie Řeřichová
Magdalena Spanilá
Markéta Špačková

 

Filip Švácha
Dominika Ungrová
Karolína Vorlíková
& Marie Zouharová
Michal Zábranský

Topography of the Future – Design and Art on a Journey

Curator

Jaroslav Polanecký

Artists

 

Erik Bartoš
Radek Brezar
Jaroslav Červený
Klára Dlouhá
Ilona Dragoeva
Grafický design II
Petr Hák
Dziana Harneichuk
Pham Huy
František Hůla
Kateřina Jouklová
Aleš Kachlík

 

Petra Kmošťáková
Pavel Kopřiva
Štěpán Kovář
Filip Krampla
Marcel Mochal (LLEV)
Alexandra Naušová
& Simona Patelisová
Josef Oubrecht
Martin Opl
Lucie Oplíštilová
Simona Pekařová
Mariia Poliakova

 

Anna Rauferová
David Síla
Martin Švanda
Tom & Nick
Dmitriy Tsybenko
Patrik Vanický
Josefína Vávrová
Tomáš Vrána
Alex Yakoubouvskaya
Anežka Závadová

Topography of Attention – Presence

Curators

Viktor Čech
Lenka Sýkorová
Martina Johnová

Artists

Daniela Dostálková
Josef Málek
Andrea Mikysková

 

Karim Tarakji
Zdeněk Svejkovský
Adéla Součková

 

Jonáš Strouhal
Adéla Waldhauserová

Topography of a Mo(nu)ment – In the Footsteps of the City

Curators

Michal Koleček
Juraj Čarný

Artists

Jiří Bartoš
Zdena Kolečková
Jiří Kovanda

 

Otis Laubert
Pavel Mrkus
Ilona Németh

 

Markéta Oplištilová
Michaela Thelenová
Robert Vlasák